English (Government Accounting)
combined balance sheet [correct]
DEF: A single balance sheet which displays the individual balance sheets of each class of funds and the balanced account groups of a governmental unit in separate, adjacent columns. There are no inter-fund eliminations or consolidations in a combined balance sheet for a governmental unit.
French (Comptabilité publique)
bilan cumulé [masculine noun]; bilan combiné [avoid, masculine noun]