English (Pricing (Electricity))
chargeable demand [correct]
DEF: The demand taken into account for calculating the charges to be billed.
CONT: These prices are based on the extension of the Business Time-of-Use price to include kVA demand. ... The minimum chargeable demand of 50 kVA at each point of supply applies.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
puissance de facturation [feminine noun]
DEF: Puissance prise en considération pour le calcul du prix facturé.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
potencia de facturación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Potencia tomada en consideración para el cálculo del precio que se factura.