English (Telecommunications)
business account [correct]
DEF: An account billed to a commercial or institutional customer, as opposed to a residential or consumer account.
French (Télécommunications)
compte d'affaires [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Compte facturé à un client commercial ou institutionnel, par opposition à un compte résidentiel ou de consommateur.