English (Finance; Accounting)
capital reconciliation account
OBS: capital reconciliation account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Comptabilité)
compte d'ajustement du capital [masculine noun]
OBS: compte d'ajustement du capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.