English (Accounting; Banking)
sundry cash account [correct]
OBS: sundry cash account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité; Banque)
compte de caisse divers [masculine noun]
OBS: compte de caisse divers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Operaciones bancarias)
cuenta diversa de caja [feminine noun]