English (Banking)
cash centralization service [correct]
DEF: A service offered by banking institutions whereby companies which maintain multiple locations can have deposits from these locations transferred to a central account to enable them to closely monitor their cash position.
French (Banque)
service de centralisation des soldes [correct, masculine noun]