English (Government Accounting)
detailed vote statement
OBS: To provide the basis for estimating the cash flow position and audit trail. To provide the basis for reconciliation between internal and external books of account. It gives a list of detailed transactions by local service office.
French (Comptabilité publique)
état détaillé des crédits
OBS: Les termes se trouvent au chapitre VII.71.1 de la source CSS-5.