English (Transportation)
charges for consignee's account
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transports)
frais à la charge du destinataire [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte)
gastos a cargo del destinatario [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.