English (HVAC Distribution Systems)
trap [noun]
OBS: ATB Classification of accounts, account 1509, Fuel Storage & Distribution Equipment.
French (Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air))
collecteur [masculine noun]
OBS: d'eau, d'huile, etc. (Harrap - Technique).