English (Banking)
credit in current account
OBS: credit in current account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédits en compte courant [masculine noun]
OBS: crédits en compte courant: terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.