English (Loans; Sales (Marketing))
revolving budget account [correct]; revolving credit account
CONT: Revolving budget accounts—individual credit limits payable over specified number of months (not over one year) ...
French (Prêts et emprunts; Vente)
compte de crédit renouvelable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Ventas (Comercialización))
cuenta presupuestaria renovable [proposal, feminine noun]