English (Banking)
joint current account [correct]
French (Banque)
compte courant en commun [correct, masculine noun]; compte courant en participation [correct, masculine noun]; compte courant conjoint [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
cuenta corriente social [feminine noun]