English (Financial Institutions; Banking; Investment)
custody fee [correct]; custody account charge [correct]; custody charge [correct]; custodian account fee [correct]; custodian fee [correct]; custodial fee [correct]; charge for safe custody [correct]
DEF: A fee charged by a bank [or other financial institution] for the safekeeping of securities and the collection of income and principal therefrom.
French (Institutions financières; Banque; Investissements et placements)
droits de garde [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Rémunération perçue par l'intermédiaire financier pour la tenue d'un compte de titres.
Spanish (Instituciones financieras; Operaciones bancarias; Inversiones)
derechos de custodia [masculine noun]