English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Currency and Foreign Exchange)
group wage system
OBS: --a wage system in which the output of a group of workers is taken into account in the calculation and determination of individual earnings.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
système de salaire collectif
OBS: --tout système de rémunération prenant pour base la production d'un groupe de travailleurs.