English (Banking)
tax deferred retirement account [United States]; deferred account [United States]
OBS: tax deferred retirement account; deferred account : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
compte de retraite à différé d'imposition [masculine noun]
OBS: compte de retraite à différé d'imposition : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.