English (Finance; Financial Institutions)
personal revenue account
OBS: personal revenue account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Institutions financières)
compte de recettes des particuliers [masculine noun]
OBS: compte de recettes des particuliers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.