English (Finance; Financial Institutions)
deposit and trust account
OBS: deposit and trust account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Institutions financières)
compte de dépôt et de fiducie [masculine noun]
OBS: compte de dépôt et de fiducie : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.