English (Finance; Taxation)
consolidated tax expenditures account
OBS: consolidated tax expenditures account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Fiscalité)
compte consolidé des dépenses fiscales [masculine noun]
OBS: compte consolidé des dépenses fiscales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.