English (Loans)
savings account loan
OBS: savings account loan : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt d'épargne [masculine noun]
OBS: prêt d'épargne : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.