English (Finance; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
exchange account funds
OBS: exchange account funds : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
fonds d'égalisation des changes [correct, masculine noun, France]
OBS: fonds d'égalisation des changes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.