English (Banking)
combined appropriation account
OBS: combined appropriation account : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
compte d'affectation mixte [masculine noun]
OBS: compte d'affectation mixte : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.