English (Genetics)
chronogenetics [correct]
DEF: Temporal influences on the expression of genes that account for phenotypic differences in identical twins.
French (Génétique)
chronogénétique [correct]
DEF: Étude des lois de la transmission des caractères héréditaires en fonction du temps.
Spanish (Genética)
cronogenético