English (Accounting)
house account [correct]
DEF: A member's account with a private club for use of the club's facilities and services, apart from membership fees.
French (Comptabilité)
compte de membre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pour le membre d'un club social, sportif, etc., compte où sont portées les dépenses (repas, consommations, etc.) qu'il y effectue.