English (Risks and Threats (Security); IT Security; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
mobile device security threat [correct]; mobile security threat [correct]
CONT: Mobile security threats are on the rise : Mobile devices now account for more than 60 percent of digital fraud, from phishing attacks to stolen passwords.
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Sécurité des TI; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
cybermenace mobile [correct, feminine noun]; menace mobile [correct, feminine noun]