English (Taxation)
GST/HST account [correct]
CONT: If your business is in the province of Quebec and you wish to register for GST/HST [goods and services/harmonized sales tax] ...
OBS: GST/HST: goods and services/harmonized sales tax.
French (Fiscalité)
compte de TPS/TVH [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si votre entreprise est située au Québec et que vous demandez un compte de TPS/TVH [taxe sur les produits et services / taxe de vente harmonisée [...]
OBS: TPS/TVH : taxe sur les produits et services / taxe de vente harmonisée.