English (Personnel Management (General))
school of extensive knowledge
OBS: personnel TESTS 73 The school of extensive knowledge(...) is in opposition to this theory and claims that there are certain identifiable characteristics which account for some manager's success.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
école des connaissances approfondies
OBS: TESTS 73 L'école des connaissances approfondies s'oppose à la première en affirmant qu'il existe des traits identifiables et responsables du succès de certains dirigeants. 12/5/75.