English (Data Banks and Databases; Special-Language Phraseology; Finance)
accrual liability account
French (Banques et bases de données; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Finances)
compte de régularisation-passif [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE