English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
alternative payee [correct]
DEF: The account number of the vendor with whom automatic payment transactions are carried out.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
destinataire de paiement divergent [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Numéro de compte du fournisseur sur lequel portent les opérations de paiement automatiques.