English (Loans)
Application for Withdrawal for direct payment [correct]
DEF: The standard procedure for a borrower to apply to withdraw funds from an IBRD Loan Account to make a payment to a third party for amounts due.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
demande de retrait de fonds pour le règlement direct de fournisseurs [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
solicitud de pago directo en nombre del prestatario [correct, feminine noun]