English (Accounting; Economic Planning)
Iraq account
OBS: Bank account containing limited Iraqi oil-sale revenues to be used for payment of goods bought by Iraq following the partial lifting of sanctions against that country.
French (Comptabilité; Planification économique)
compte Iraq [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Planificación económica)
cuenta para el Iraq [feminine noun]