English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
accrued contributions [plural]
OBS: Refugee aid and development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
contributions accumulées [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
contribuciones acumuladas [feminine noun, plural]