English (Investment)
spontaneous financing [correct]
CONT: Spontaneous financing : The total of accounts payable and accrued expenses. These are both forms of short-term financing that are readily available to most businesses.
French (Investissements et placements)
financement spontané [correct, proposal, masculine noun]