English (Loans)
interest accrued but not received
OBS: interest accrued but not received : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
intérêts échus mais non perçus [masculine noun]
OBS: intérêts échus mais non perçus : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.