English (Taxation)
accrued loan commission
DEF: Loan commission earned but not paid.
French (Fiscalité)
commission courue sur prêts [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
comisión devengada [feminine noun]; comisión acumulada sobre préstamo [feminine noun]