English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Transport Personnel and Services; Operations (Air Forces))
accumulated flying hours [plural]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Opérations (Forces aériennes))
heures de vol accumulées [plural feminine noun]