English (Working Practices and Conditions)
accrued annual leave; accumulated annual leave
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
jour de congé annuel accumulé [masculine noun]; congé annuel accumulé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
día de vacaciones anuales acumulado [masculine noun]