English (Employment Benefits)
accumulated value [correct]; accumulation; amount
DEF: The sum of the compound amounts of the annuity payments at a given date.
French (Avantages sociaux)
valeur accumulée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
valor acumulado [correct, masculine noun]