English (Bacterial Diseases; Microbiology and Parasitology)
mycobacterial disease [correct]
CONT: Mycobacterial disease is one type infection caused by germs accumulation. These mycobacterial diseases include tuberculosis, leprosy, Mycobacteria ulcer and Mycobacterium para tuberculosis.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
maladie mycobactérienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades bacterianas; Microbiología y parasitología)
enfermedad micobacteriana [correct, feminine noun]