English (Effects of Pollution; Physical Geography)
accumulation hazard
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Effets de la pollution; Géographie physique)
danger d'accumulation [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Efectos de la polución; Geografía física)
peligro de acumulación [masculine noun]