English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
accumulation outlet [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
exécutoire d'accumulation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
desagüe de almacenaje [correct, masculine noun]