English (Insurance)
cash accumulation
CONT: "if a company was wound up, policyholders would receive cash from the life compensation plan of $60, 000 per individual for a cash accumulation vehicle. "
French (Assurances)
cumul des prestations en espèces [masculine noun]
OBS: moyen de cumuler des prestations en espèces