English (Mathematics; Management Operations (General))
accumulation point; cluster point
French (Mathématiques; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
point d'accumulation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
punto de acumulación [correct, masculine noun]