English (Pregnancy; Embryology)
acephalochiria [correct]
DEF: The congenital absence of head and hands.
French (Grossesse; Embryologie)
acéphalochirie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Monstruosité caractérisée par l'absence des mains et de tête.