English (Pregnancy; Embryology)
acephalus dibrachius [correct]
DEF: An acephalus with both upper limbs more or less undeveloped.
French (Grossesse; Embryologie)
acephalus dibrachius [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acéphale avec deux membres supérieurs imparfaitement développés.