English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
lead basic acetate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'acétate de plomb basique [correct, feminine noun]; solution d'acétate basique de plomb [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de acetato básico de plomo [feminine noun]