English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
acetic acid concentrated solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution concentrée d'acide acétique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución concentrada de ácido acético [feminine noun]