English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
cellulose acetophtalate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétophtalate de cellulose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetoftalato de celulosa [correct, masculine noun]