English (Plastics Industry; Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
acetyl ricinoleate
OBS: Generic term for a number of important plasticisers.
French (Industrie des plastiques; Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
ricinoléate d'acétyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria de plásticos; Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
acetil ricinoleato [masculine noun]