English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biotechnology)
methylacetyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biotechnologie)
acétyl-méthyl [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Biotecnología)
acetilmetilo [masculine noun]