English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Acetyl sulfanilamide
OBS: Acetyl(para-nitrophenyl) sulfanilamide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
Para-nitrophénylsulfanilamide d'acétyle [feminine noun]