English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Pneumatic Hose(Acetylene, Hydrogen, Oxygen, Air) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 20-GP-13Ma, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tuyaux flexibles pneumatiques (acétylène, hydrogène, oxygène, air) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 20-GP-13Ma, 1989