English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
quinine acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicilate de quinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de quinina [correct, masculine noun]