English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
calcium acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate calcique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de calcio [correct, masculine noun]