English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
magnesium acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate magnésique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de magnesio [correct, masculine noun]