English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
lithium acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate de lithium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de litio [correct, masculine noun]