English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
phenyl acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate de phényle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de fenilo [correct, masculine noun]