English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
phenocoll acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate de phénocolle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de fenocola [correct, masculine noun]