English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
phenazone acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate de phénazone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de fenazona [correct, masculine noun]