English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
antipyrine acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate d'antipyrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de antipirina [correct, masculine noun]