English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
aluminium acetylsalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétylsalicylate d'aluminium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
acetilsalicilato de aluminio [correct, masculine noun]