English (Restaurant Industry (General); Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Supplementary Bar Stock Uplift [correct]; supplementary uplist form [correct]
OBS: Form(ACF 653) solely used to order supplemental bar stock.
French (Restauration (Généralités); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Bordereau de commande supplémentaire [correct]
OBS: Imprimé (AFC 653) utilisé aux seules fins de réapprovisionnement du bar.