English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Drink Chart [correct]
OBS: Form ACF 619D used to record and total the number of complimentary drinks served by type to Connaisseur passengers.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Relevé des consommations [correct]
OBS: Imprimé ACF 619D servant à consigner et à totaliser, par types, les consommations gratuites servies aux passagers du service Connaisseur.