English (Banking)
automated clearing house agreement; ACH agreement
OBS: ACH agreement : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Banque)
accord ACH [masculine noun]
OBS: ACH: automated clearing house (chambre de compensation automatisée).
OBS: accord ACH : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).