English (The Eye)
adipose body of orbit [correct]
French (Oeil)
corps adipeux de l'orbite [correct, masculine noun]; graisse orbitaire [feminine noun]
DEF: Graisse remplissant les espaces laissés vacants dans l'orbite.
Spanish (Ojo)
cuerpo adiposo de la órbita [correct, masculine noun]; grasa orbitaria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Masa de tejido conjuntivo adiposo que llena el espacio entre la órbita y el globo ocular y sostiene los vasos y nervios oculares.