English (Air Space Control)
airspace control centre [correct]; airspace control center
DEF: The airspace control authority’s primary airspace control facility, including assigned service component, host-nation and/or allied personnel and equipment.
French (Contrôle de l'espace aérien)
centre de contrôle de l'espace aérien [correct, masculine noun]; CCEA [correct, masculine noun]