English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
National Airspace Plan [correct]; NASP [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Plan national de l'espace aérien [correct, masculine noun]; NASP [correct]