English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Air Navigation Aids; Air Traffic Control)
airspace reservation approval [correct]; ASPRV APVL [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Aides à la navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
approbation de réservation d'espace aérien [correct, feminine noun]