English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Daily Airspace Reservation Record [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Relevé quotidien des réservations d'espace aérien [correct, masculine noun]