English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
airspeed [correct, officially approved]
OBS: airspeed : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
vitesse anémométrique [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; vitesse propre [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vitesse anémométrique; vitesse propre : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
velocidad aerodinámica [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; velocidad relativa [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: velocidad aerodinámica; velocidad relativa: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).