English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
airtight cloth [correct]
OBS: of speed suits
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
tissu réduisant la résistance à l'air [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.