English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Fertilizing Equipment)
vacuum tanker [correct]
DEF: Airtight container mounted on a truck or trailer for transporting liquid(usually liquid manure), and loaded by suction.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Distributeurs d'engrais)
citerne à vide [correct, feminine noun]; citerne à pression [feminine noun]
DEF: Réservoir étanche monté sur camion ou une remorque et servant au transport des liquides (généralement de purin).
OBS: pour l'épandage du lisier.