English (Air Traffic Control)
multi-track airway [correct]
CONT: The Dynamic Multi-track Airways (DMA) Concept for Air Traffic Management (ATM) proposes a network of high-altitude airways constructed of multiple, closely spaced, parallel tracks designed to increase en-route capacity in high-demand airspace corridors.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
voie aérienne multiple [feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
aerovía multiple [feminine noun]