English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Air Materiel Maintenance)
technical airworthiness data [correct]; TAWD [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Maintenance du matériel de l'air)
données sur la navigabilité technique [correct, feminine noun, plural]; TAWD [feminine noun, plural]