English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Commercial Aviation; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Certificate of Airworthiness for Export [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Aviation commerciale; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
Certificat de navigabilité en vue de l'exportation [correct, masculine noun]