English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Law)
Administrative Investigation Support Centre [correct]; AISC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Droit militaire)
Centre de soutien pour les enquêtes administratives [correct, masculine noun]; CSEA [correct, masculine noun]